Your Subtitle text

Triple Ace 13 Black

Triple Ace 13 Black
Coach Molly Puttin

#

Name

Position

Grade

         30 Melissa Cormack                       *                            7
         31 Liliana Filice                       *                      7
         34 Lena Hartman                       *                      7
         35 Ella Hullinger                       *                      7
         37 Frankie Kossak                       *                      7
         40 Johanna Obaldo                       *                      7
         41 Alissa Pacente                       *                      7
         43 Flynn Puttin                       *                      7
         44 Lilli Puttin                       *                      7
         48 Erin Whiteside                       *                      7

 13 Black Tournament Schedule
Tournament Schedules are Subject to Change

Players must arrive to all events by the posted arrival time.
 No outside food or drinks are allowed into any USAV volleyball event. Water bottles are permitted.
TBA- to be announced
Arrival times will be posted by Wednesday the week of the event
Arrival times for power league will be posted as they are announced

Locations Listed For The Windy City Power League Have Not Been Announced Yet.
Once Arrival Time Is Listed, The Location For That Date Is Accurate

Date

Time

Event

Location

Saturday 01/12/19

Arrive by 2:00pm

Windy City Power League
Seeding Date #1

Sky High Athletic Center
215 Exchange Drive, Ste E
Crystal Lake, IL 60014
(
Map)

Sunday 01/13/19

Arrive by 2:00pm

Windy City Power League
Seeding Date #2

Fusion Sports Center
11104 S Grant Hwy
Marengo, IL 60152
(
Map)

Saturday 02/02/19

Arrive by

Windy City Power League
Seeding Date #3

Great Lakes Center
579 North Oakhurst Dr
Aurora, IL 60502
(
Map)

Sunday 02/23/19

Arrive by

Windy City Power League

Great Lakes Center
579 North Oakhurst Dr
Aurora, IL 60502
(
Map)

Sunday 02/24/19

Arrive by

Windy City Power League

Great Lakes Center
579 North Oakhurst Dr
Aurora, IL 60502
(
Map)

Saturday 03/10/19

Arrive by

Windy City Power League

Great Lakes Center
579 North Oakhurst Dr
Aurora, IL 60502
(
Map)

Saturday 04/13/19

Arrive by

Windy City Power League

Great Lakes Center
579 North Oakhurst Dr
Aurora, IL 60502
(
Map)

Sunday 04/14/19

Arrive by

Windy City Power League

Great Lakes Center
579 North Oakhurst Dr
Aurora, IL 60502
(
Map)

Saturday

Arrive by

Mizuno Youth Classic

Rosemont Sports Dome
34 Jennie Finch Way
Rosemont, IL 60018

(
Map)